IMG_5031

Die fünf Spieltage der Saison 2019
in der Übersicht


1. Spieltag
Stolberg – Kaiserplatz, 52222 Stolberg

Samstag, 11.05.2019

10:00 Borussia Dortmund : FC St. Pauli
12:00 Einlagespiel Amputierten-Fußballer
13:00 FC Schalke 04 : MTV Stuttgart
15:00 Einlagespiel Prominenten-Auswahl
16:00 SF BG Blista Marburg : SG Viktoria Berlin / PSV Köln

 


2. Spieltag
Marburg – Zentrum für Hochschulsport, Jahnstraße 23, 35037 Marburg

Samstag, 22.06.2019

09:00 FC Schalke 04 : Borussia Dortmund
11:00 FC St. Pauli : SG Viktoria Berlin / PSV Köln
13:00 MTV Stuttgart : SF BG Blista Marburg
15:00 FC St. Pauli : FC Schalke 04
17:00 SG Viktoria Berlin / PSV Köln : MTV Stuttgart

Sonntag, 23.06.2019

09:00 Borussia Dortmund : SF BG Blista Marburg
11:00 MTV Stuttgart : FC St. Pauli
13:00 SG Viktoria Berlin / PSV Köln : Borussia Dortmund
15:00 SF BG Blista Marburg : FC Schalke 04

 


3. Spieltag
Dortmund – Derner Straße 423 B, 44329 Dortmund

Samstag, 20.07.2019

09:00 SG Viktoria Berlin / PSV Köln : FC Schalke 04
11:00 SF BG Blista Marburg : FC St. Pauli
13:00 MTV Stuttgart : Borussia Dortmund
15:00 SG Viktoria Berlin / PSV Köln : SF BG Blista Marburg
17:00 FC St. Pauli : Borussia Dortmund

Sonntag, 21.07.2019

09:00 MTV Stuttgart : FC Schalke 04
11:00 SG Viktoria Berlin / PSV Köln : FC St. Pauli
13:00 SF BG Blista Marburg : MTV Stuttgart
15:00 Borussia Dortmund : FC Schalke 04

4. Spieltag
Stuttgart – Am Kräherwald 190 A, 70193 Stuttgart

Samstag, 10.08.2019

09:00 SF BG Blista Marburg : Borussia Dortmund
11:00 MTV Stuttgart : SG Viktoria Berlin / PSV Köln
13:00 FC Schalke 04 : FC St. Pauli
15:00 Borussia Dortmund : SG Viktoria Berlin / PSV Köln
17:00 FC St. Pauli : MTV Stuttgart
19:00 FC Schalke 04 : SF BG Blista Marburg

Sonntag, 11.08.2019

09:00 FC St. Pauli : SF BG Blista Marburg
11:00 FC Schalke 04 : SG Viktoria Berlin / PSV Köln
13:00 Borussia Dortmund : MTV Stuttgart


5. Spieltag
Saarbrücken – Tbilisser Platz, 66111 Saarbrücken

Samstag, 31.08.2019

10:00 Spiel um Platz 5
12:00 Einlagespiel
Amputierten-Fußballer
13:00 Spiel um Platz 3
15:00 Einlagespiel Prominenten-Auswahl
16:00 Spiel um Platz 1